10 YEARS

OF EXPERIENCE AND RESULTS.

SEE REAL RESULTS

FROM REAL PEOPLE.

DON'T SETTLE FOR LESS.

SETTLE FOR THE BEST.

WE HAVE THE RESOURCES AND EXPERIENCE TO HELP REACH YOUR TRUE POTENTIAL.

BODYBUILDING

Brandon Francis

  • 1st place - light-heavyweight, 2011 NPC Alabama State
  • 5th place - light-heavyweight, 2012 Master Nationals
  • 5th place - light-heavyweight, 2013 Master Nationals
  • 1st place - Heavy weight and overall winner, Bob Cicherillo Classic Masters 2016
  • 1st Maters & 2nd Heavy Open, 2016 Ronnie Colemen

Chris Miller

  • 1st place - heavyweight, 2012 NPC
  • 1st place - super heavyweight, 2014 Independence Day Classic

Cory Matthews

  • 2nd place - men's bodybuilding, 2012 NPC Nationals USA
  • Earned Pro Card!

Gabe Cortez

  • 1st place - middle weight bodybuilding, 2015 NPC USA
  • Earned IFBB pro card

John Kirby

  • 2nd place - Heavyweight, 2014 NPC North Texas Fit Expo
  • 2nd place - Super Heavyweight, 2014 NPC Excaliber
  • 2nd place - Heavyweight, 2011 Heart of Texas

Johnathan Bradley

  • 1st Place – Novice Middleweight, 2014 NPC Formulation One
  • 1st Place – Open Light Heavyweight, 2014 NPC Formulation One
  • Overall winner

Marc Phillips

  • 1st place - welterweight, 2012 Master Nationals

Naz Thomas

  • 2nd place - heavyweight, 2014 NPC True Strength Games

Stephen Fraizer

  • 2012 Europa Pro Show, first pro show

Robert Morris

  • 1st place - masters, 2011 NPC Lone Star Classic
  • 2nd place - open light heavyweight, 2011 NPC Lone Star Classic

Seen Khonsari

  • 1st place - Heavyweight Bodybuilding, 2016 NPC Optimum Classic
  • 1st place - Classic Physique 6 week prep

Tony Giles

  • 1st Place - Middle Heavy-weight Novice - NPC Europa
  • 1st Place - Middle Heavy-weight Open - NPC Europa
  • 1st Place - 2014 WBFF Oklahoma
  • Prepped for his first show and won both of his classes

Tyrese Hughes

  • 1st place 2016 Steve Kuclo heavy weight and overall winner bodybuilding

Adam Korman

  • 1st place – middle weight bodybuilding novice, 2015 Better Bodies Championships
  • 2nd place - Men's Physique Open - 2014 NPC Heart of Texas
  • 1st Place - Bodybuilding, 2016 Ronnie Coleman Classic Middleweight

Alex Espinal

  • 2nd place - Open heavyweight, 2015 Heart of Texas
  • 3rd place - Novice heavyweight, 2015 Heart of Texas

Alexander Saucier

  • 1st place - heavyweight bodybuilding, 2013 South Texas Classic
  • 3rd place - light-heavyweight Open, 2013 NPC Europa

Clint Briley

  • 1st place - Heavyweight and Overall Novice Heavyweight
  • 2nd place - Heavyweight, Open 2015 NPC Vicky Gates Classic

Brian Rochester

  • 3rd place - middleweight, 2013 NPC Branch Warren Classic

Carl Boss

  • 2008 Ronnie Coleman Classic, his first show

Joseph Cortez

  • 1st place - middleweight, 2013 NPC Grand Prix
  • 13 week transformation

Josh Birinyi

  • 2nd place - teen bodybuilding, 2014 Ronnie Coleman Classic
  • 6th place - heavyweight, 2014 Ronnie Coleman Classic
  • 5th place - teen physique, 2014 Ronnie Coleman

Kurt Sperry

  • 1st place - heavyweight bodybuilding, 2012 NPC Masters

Josh Secrist

  • 1st place - Light Heavyweight Open, 2015 NPC Johnnie Jackson Classic
  • 1st place - Novice Middleweight and overall winner at first show ever!
  • 1st place - Novice Middleweight, 2015 Oklahoma Grand Prix

Mike Mummert

  • 1st place - heavyweight, 2014 Battle of the Bay
  • 2nd place - heavyweight, 2014 Heart of Texas

Ryan Stovall

  • 2nd place – Novice middleweight, 2014 NPC True Strength Games
  • 2nd place – Novice middleweight, 2014 NPC Heart of Texas
  • 2nd place – Open middleweight, 2014 NPC Heart of Texas

Kyle Cavnar

  • 1st place – Light Heavyweight Bodybuilding, 2015 Better Bodies Championships

Richard Nortei

  • heavyweight, 2013 Ronnie Coleman Classic
  • 16 weeks transformation

Nic Dunsworth

  • 5th Open LHW
  • 4th Place - Novice Heavyweight

Tom Budde, Jr.

  • 1st place - NPC Greater Gulf States

William Bingham

  • 1st place – Open Super Heavyweight Bodybuilding, 2015 Better Bodies Championships

Luke Bosco

  • 1st place - Novice Middle Weight, 2016 Southwest USA
  • 1st place - Masters 12 week prep

    Luke came to me from another trainer that really couldn't get his body to change. We started training and I said "you're going to do a show" and his response was "I could never do good at a show" and without never even seeing a show he went in and did great now he's hooked.

Jabe Martin

  • 3rd place - novice heavyweight Texas state
  • 3rd place - novice heavyweight Texas cup

Alex Espinal

  • 1st place and overall novice at the 2017 NPC Legends

Stephen Perry

  • Novice Middleweight 1st

Classic Physique

Maurice Anyanna

  • 1st place men's physique novice novice
  • 1st place novice heavyweight bodybuilding
  • 1st novice classic physique
  • 2nd open classic physique
  • 2nd place classic physique open at The Battle of Texas
  • 6 week transformation/prep

Emilio Barrera

  • 12 week prep/transformation
  • 1st place – Classic Physique
  • 3rd place - Open bodybuilding and novice - his first show
  • 2nd Novice Middleweight BB
  • 2nd Men's Classic Physique
  • 2nd Men's Classic Physique over 35
  • Emilio Barrera Johnnie Jackson classic 2016

James Robinson

  • 6 month transformation and prep
  • James Robinson at 48 years olds one of my harder working clients and best transformations of the year! He came to me tired of being out of shape and feeling terrible we decided to compete. His work ethic being a business owner and great father carried over into his work in and out of the gym. This is 7 months of hard work and dedication with no straying at all from the plan. I have a lot of respect for him also living in Jersey doing it all online except for the one time he flew here to train for the weekend. Anyone that wants to complain look at this man what changes he made no questioning anything. Cutting out fast food, drinking and going hardcore into dieting and training hard!

James Marek

  • 2017 NPC Adela Garcia Classic
  • 1st place  novice heavyweight bodybuilding and 2nd classic physique  at his first show!

Clint

Clint Briley

  • 2017 NPC Lee Labrada Classic
  • Classic physique open 1st place
  • 1st place and overall Classic Physique at TX Legends

Adam Korman

  • 2017 NPC Texas Legends 
     
  • Open classic Physique 2nd
     
  • Open light heavy weight bodybuilding 2nd
     
  • 10 week prep/Transformation

Stephen Perry

  • Novice 1st
     
  • Open 2nd
     
  • Masters 2nd

Woman's Physique

Alex Griffin

  • 1st place - women’s physique, Independence Day Class
  • 2nd place - women’s physique, 2014 NPC Adela Classic

Michelle Verbosh

  • Women’s physique, 2013 NPC Ronnie Coleman Classic

Darla Haddox

  • 1st place - women’s physique, 2013 Lone Star Classic

Meagan Hart

  • 8th place - women’s physique, 2014 NPC Ronnie Coleman Classic
  • 7th place - women’s physique, Europa

Shawn Doty

  • 3rd place - women's physique, 2013 NPC Jr. Nationals

Darla Haddox

  • 1st place - women’s physique, 2013 Lone Star Classic

Rhonda McGuire

  • 1st place - women's physique, 2014 Heart of Texas
  • 1st place masters, 2016 Branch Warren Classic
  • 15 week prep women's physique

Darla Haddox

  • 1st place - women’s physique, 2013 Lone Star Classic

Tammy Bleile

  • Women's Physique Pro, 2015 Europa

Men's Physique

Adam Korman

  • 1st place – middle weight bodybuilding novice, 2015 Better Bodies Championships
  • 2nd place - Men's Physique Open - 2014 NPC Heart of Texas
  • 1st Place - Bodybuilding, 2016 Ronnie Coleman Classic Middleweight

Armando Chavez

  • 1st place - men’s physique, 2011 West Texas Classic
  • 3rd place - 2012 NPC USA Championships
  • 2nd place - 2011 Ronnie Coleman Classic
  • 7th place - men's physique, 2011 NPC National Championships

Cory Russell

  • 3rd place - men's physique, 2012 Central Texas Showdown

Sean David Kalamar

  • 1st place - Tanji Johnson Classic, 2016

Robert Patterson

  • 1st place - Heavyweight Novice and Overall, 2015 NPC Heart Of Texas
  • 2nd place - Heavyweight Open
  • 2nd place - Novice and Open MPD

Moe

  • 2nd place - Phil Heath Classic 2016
  • 14 week transformation prep

Nick Trahern

  • 5th place - men's physique Class B, 2014 Phil Health Classic

Daniel Sullivan

  • 1st place - men's physique, 2015 NPC Independence Day Classic
  • Overall winner - men's physique, 2015 NPC Independence Day Classic

Jeff Carson

  • 1st place - men's physique novice, 2014 NPC Texas State
  • 1st place - men's physique masters, 2014 NPC Texas State
  • 2nd place - men's physique masters, 2014 NPC Independence Day Classic
  • 3rd place - men's physique novice, 2014 NPC Independence Day Classic
  • 5th place - men's physique open, 2014 NPC Independence Day Classic

Kyle Moore

  • 1st place - men’s physique, 2014 USA Championships Las Vegasgot his Pro Card

Mitch Gammon

  • 2nd place - men's physique Class C, 2012 NPC Europa Supershow Championships

Brian Carson

  • 1st place 2014 men's physique masters
  • 1st place 12 week prep/transformation at first show ever

Garron Hayes

  • 2017 NPC Adela Garcia Classic
  • 1st open mens physique open and 2nd men's physique novice 7 week prep/transformation

Stephen Perry

  • Novice 1st
     
  • Open 1st
     
  • Masters 1st

Women's Figure

Danielle Rouleau

  • 3rd place - women’s physique, NPC 2009 North Americans Bikini Class C

Karrissa Waldrop

  • Overall winner - Women's Figure, 2015 NPC Dre Dillard Classic
  • 1st place - Women's figure, 2015 NPC Dre Dillard Classic
  • 2nd place - Women's figure, 2015 North Texas Fit Expo

Tracey Pruitt

  • 2nd place - Figure Class A, NPC 2014 Masters Nationals

Garron Hayes

  • 2017 NPC Adela Garcia Classic
  • 1st open men's physique open and 2nd men's physique novice 7 week prep/transformation

Women's Bikini

Danielle Plate

  • 1st place and Overall winner, 2015 Johnnie Jackson Classic
  • 6th place at first national show, NPC nationals bikini 2015

Jonnel Munoz

  • bikini, NPC 2012 West Texas Classic

Kelly Thompson

  • Bikini, 2015 NPC Nationals Bikini Class E
  • Earned IFBB pro card!

Stacey Duda

  • 3rd place - 2015 JTF
  • 4th place - 2015 Heart of Texas

Amy Schultz

  • Amy 44 years young first show won both novice and open beating all the girls younger than her!  Congrats!

Lisa Nicole

  • 16 week transformation

Amanda Oakes

  • Mother of 3 kids 12 week prep/transformation getting 2nd place at the Battle of Texas class novice and open! I love seeing my clients big transformations

Baylee Cochran

  • 5 month transformation/prep such a hard working girl! It payed off she won 1st place open and 1st place novice bikini class D with an amazing transformation!

Amanda Oaks

Amanda Oaks

  • 1st place open overall
  • 1st place novice
  • earned GBO Pro card 

Body Transformations

Hana

  • 6 week transformation

Fabian

  • 6 month transformation

Melissa

  • 6 month transformation

Jesse Hobbs

  • 1st place novice
  • 1st place open and overall
  • earned GBO pro card
  • 15 week prep/Transformation